• +91(020)22948000
  • admissions@pvpittssm.edu.in

ANNANYA INTERFACE & CONTROLS PVT. LTD. Placed Students

img

Student Placement Record 2017-18

Sr. No

Name Of Candidate

Branch

Name of Company

Package (in Lacs)

1

Darshana Pailwal

Computer

Zensar Technologies

3.00

2

Kashmira Shevade

Computer

Zensar Technologies

3.00

3

Shruti Lanke

Computer

Zensar Technologies

3.00

4

Shruti Lanke

Computer

Fiserv

2.91

5

Karan Suryadevra

Computer

Zensar Technologies

3.00

6

Bharatwaj Krishnan

Computer

Zensar Technologies

3.00

7

Bharatwaj Krishnan

Computer

Fiserv

2.91

8

Mamta Gurme

Computer

Zensar Technologies

3.00

9

Mamta Gurme

Computer

Cybage

3.00

10

Aditya Deval

Computer

Zensar Technologies

3.00

11

Nikhil Jadhav

Computer

Zensar Technologies

3.00

12

Nikhil Jadhav

Computer

Fiserv

2.91

13

Abhishek Karande

Computer

Fiserv

2.91

14

Abhishek Karande

Computer

Xoriant

4.50

15

Karan Suryadevra

Computer

Bitwise

3.00

16

Abhijeet Kotkar

Computer

Bitwise

3.00

17

Ajinkya Nimhan

Computer

Bitwise

3.00

18

Chinmay Joshi

Computer

Mphasis

1.80

19

Shaunak Deshmukh

Computer

Mphasis

1.80

20

Medha Chari

ENTC

Mphasis

1.80

21

Digvijay Kale

ENTC

BSA Corporation

1.20

22

Amruta Jagtap

ENTC

BSA Corporation

1.20

23

Ajinkya Kulkarni

ENTC

BSA Corporation

1.20

24

Medha Chari

ENTC

Amazon

1.87

25

Manohar Dhanve

Mechanical

Techon Engineering

1.20

26

Dattatraya Moin

Mechanical

Techon Engineering

1.20

27

Hanuman Dhopte

Mechanical

Techon Engineering

1.20

28

Sagar Jadhav

Mechanical

Techon Engineering

1.20

29

Nilesh Sathe

Mechanical

Techon Engineering

1.20

30

Pratik Mardekar

Mechanical

Techon Engineering

1.20

31

Nandiwale Maruti

Mechanical

Yashashvi Group

1.44

32

Yogesh Rathod

Mechanical

Yashashvi Group

1.44

33

Dhamale Pratik

Mechanical

Yashashvi Group

1.44

34

Dahale Vipul

Mechanical

Yashashvi Group

1.44

35

Mayur Kangude

Mechanical

Yashashvi Group

1.44

36

Santosh Kokare

Mechanical

Yashashvi Group

1.44

37

Ashish Jadhav

Mechanical

Yashashvi Group

1.44

38

Prashant Randive

Mechanical

Yashashvi Group

1.44

39

Rohit Ambekar

Mechanical

Yashashvi Group

1.44

40

Awad Amrut

Mechanical

Yashashvi Group

1.44

41

Ingale Manoj V

Mechanical

Yashashvi Group

1.44

42

Omkar Fulchand

Mechanical

Yashashvi Group

1.44

43

Nilesh Pawar

Mechanical

Yashashvi Group

1.44

44

Mahske Ashis

Mechanical

Yashashvi Group

1.44

45

Nimgire Viraj

Mechanical

Yashashvi Group

1.44

46

Mangesh Mahadev

Mechanical

Yashashvi Group

1.44

47

Kumbhar Abhijeet

Mechanical

Yashashvi Group

1.44

48

Mirajkar Akshay

Mechanical

Yashashvi Group

1.44

49

Kate Himanshu

Mechanical

Yashashvi Group

1.44

50

Chavan Lakshman

Mechanical

Yashashvi Group

1.44

51

Snehal Choudhary

Mechanical

Yashashvi Group

1.44

52

Akshay Avinash

Mechanical

Yashashvi Group

1.44

53

Aimal Prafful

Mechanical

Yashashvi Group

1.44

54

Piyush Patil

Mechanical

Yashashvi Group

1.44

55

Gurme Vyankat

Mechanical

Yashashvi Group

1.44

56

Shubnkar Nityanand

Mechanical

Yashashvi Group

1.44

57

Moin Dattatrya

Mechanical

Yashashvi Group

1.44

58

Shubham Subhash

Mechanical

Yashashvi Group

1.44

59

Shlok Dongre

Mechanical

Yashashvi Group

1.44

60

Shubham Satkar

Mechanical

Yashashvi Group

1.44

61

Gaurav Kulkarni

Mechanical

Yashashvi Group

1.44

62

Nirwal Kuldeep

Mechanical

Yashashvi Group

1.44

63

Devesh Rajendra

Mechanical

Yashashvi Group

1.44

64

Babar Siddhesh

Mechanical

Yashashvi Group

1.44

65

Borle Gaurav

Mechanical

Yashashvi Group

1.44

66

Gawli Rahul

Mechanical

Yashashvi Group

1.44

67

Kaivalya Thawari

Mechanical

Yashashvi Group

1.44

68

Lavrle Harish

Mechanical

Yashashvi Group

1.44

69

More Arvind

Mechanical

Yashashvi Group

1.44

70

Dhavle Omkar

Mechanical

Yashashvi Group

1.44

71

Dhanave Manohar

Mechanical

Yashashvi Group

1.44

72

Waghmare D S

Mechanical

Yashashvi Group

1.44

73

Jadhav Onkar

Mechanical

Yashashvi Group

1.44

74

Sangram Pawar

Mechanical

Yashashvi Group

1.44

75

Shrikant Nikam

Mechanical

Yashashvi Group

1.44

76

Patil Rushikesh

Mechanical

Yashashvi Group

1.44

77

Bankar Akash

Mechanical

Yashashvi Group

1.44

78

Holkar Shubham

Mechanical

Yashashvi Group

1.44

79

Patil Shubham

Mechanical

Yashashvi Group

1.44

80

Balkaude Gaurav

Mechanical

Yashashvi Group

1.44

81

Prasad Vitthal

Mechanical

Yashashvi Group

1.44

82

Jadhav Kiran

Mechanical

Yashashvi Group

1.44

83

Gaurav Praveen

Mechanical

Yashashvi Group

1.44

84

Anurag Chopade

Mechanical

Yashashvi Group

1.44

85

Sachin Jadhav

Mechanical

Yashashvi Group

1.44

86

Suhash D Chobade

Mechanical

Yashashvi Group

1.44

87

Doke Mahesh

Mechanical

Yashashvi Group

1.44

88

Dhumal Nikhil

Mechanical

Yashashvi Group

1.44

89

Uchade Swapnil

Mechanical

Yashashvi Group

1.44

90

Mare Amol

Mechanical

Yashashvi Group

1.44

91

Dhopte Hanuman

Mechanical

Yashashvi Group

1.44

92

Jadhav Sagar

Mechanical

Yashashvi Group

1.44

93

Gurunik Singh

Civil

Dalmiya Cement

1.44

94

Koustubh Girme

Civil

Dalmiya Cement

1.44

95

Jettya Malibiradar

Civil

Dalmiya Cement

1.44

96

Nilesh Somani

Computer

e Emphasys

3.60

97

Ajay Durkar

Computer

Spark Ved Infotech

1.20

98

Ashiwini Sangave

Computer

Spark Ved Infotech

1.20

99

Shaunak Deshmukh

Computer

Consultadd Services

3.40

100

Vaibhav Joshi

Computer

Persistant

1.80

101

Shravan Vikhe

Computer

Mphasis

1.80

102

Ajinkya Waghdase

Mechanical

Annanya Interface Controls

1.20

103

Vinayak Toravi

Mechanical

Annanya Interface Controls

1.20

104

Akshay Jadhav

Mechanical

Annanya Interface Controls

1.20

105

Shubham Gijare

Mechanical

Annanya Interface Controls

1.20

106

Gurunek Singh

Civil

Annanya Interface Controls

1.20

107

Tukshukumar Swami

Civil

Annanya Interface Controls

1.20

108

Akshay Unde

Civil

Annanya Interface Controls

1.20

109

Kaustubh Girme

Civil

Annanya Interface Controls

1.20

110

Manas Koranne

Civil

Annanya Interface Controls

1.20

111

Kishore Mahadik

Mechanical

Rheomold

1.44

112

Pranith Mahadik

Mechanical

Rheomold

1.44

113

Arvind More

Mechanical

Kranti Group

1.44

114

Dattatraya Moin

Mechanical

Kranti Group

1.44

115

Abhijeet Kotkar

Computer

TechnoGrowth

1.80

116

Aishwayra Pawar

ENTC

R K Education

2.50

117

Amruta Jagtap

ENTC

R K Education

2.50

118

Ajinkya Kulkarni

ENTC

R K Education

2.50

119

Mukul Seth

Mechanical

Black Hawk Solutions

1.80